Jordanne Calvin

Actor
56

Birth Name

Jordanne Marie Calvin

Born

Tuesday, 18 August 1992

Actress Filmography

Ink Master: Angels Bartender 2017
Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk Bar Patron 2016
Still The King Floatilla 2016
Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising Tailgater 2016
Allegiant Factionless 2016
Separation Anxiety Audience Character Performer 2016
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1 Stair Runner District 13 2014
Nashville Catering Server, VIP Executive 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ink Master: Angels Bartender 2017
Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk Bar Patron 2016
Still The King Floatilla 2016
Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising Tailgater 2016
Allegiant Factionless 2016
Separation Anxiety Audience Character Performer 2016
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1 Stair Runner District 13 2014
Nashville Catering Server, VIP Executive 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙