Jordon Hodges

IVA Star Rating : 58
Jordon Hodges is an American actor, screenwriter and producer known for his role as Noah Daly in the 2014 drama film Sand Castles.

Discover

Jordon Hodges is an American actor, screenwriter and producer known for his role as Noah Daly in the 2014 drama film Sand Castles.

Birth Name

Jordon Timothy Hodges

Born

Monday, 02 March 1987

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙