Jorge López

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Jorge López Astorga

Born

Wednesday, 30 October 1991

Actor Filmography

Soy Luna: The Last Concert Self / Ramiro 2021
Élite Valerio Montesinos 2018
Soy Luna Ramiro Ponce 2016
Violeta Went to Heaven 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Soy Luna: The Last Concert Self / Ramiro 2021
Élite Valerio Montesinos 2018
Soy Luna Ramiro Ponce 2016
Violeta Went to Heaven 2011
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙