Jorge Molina

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Jorge Molina Enríquez

Born

Saturday, 05 February 1966

Actor Filmography

Scherzo Diabolico 2015
The Project of the Century The Fumigator 2015
Man Seeking Woman Doctor 2015
Juan of the Dead Lázaro 2012
Alphas Playboy 2011
Suits Judge Rudolf Montoya 2011
Nikita Navaja 2010
Covert Affairs Newspaper Editor 2010
The Wild Girl Fernando Huerta 2010
Memorias del desarrollo Mob leader 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Scherzo Diabolico 2015
The Project of the Century The Fumigator 2015
Man Seeking Woman Doctor 2015
Juan of the Dead Lázaro 2012
Alphas Playboy 2011
Suits Judge Rudolf Montoya 2011
Nikita Navaja 2010
Covert Affairs Newspaper Editor 2010
The Wild Girl Fernando Huerta 2010
Memorias del desarrollo Mob leader 2010
Blindness Hotel Security Guard 2008
Kojak Carlos 2005
ReGenesis Antonio Santos 2004
Kevin Hill Ticket Scalper 2004
Wonderfalls Male Tourist 2004
Tarzan Maintenance Man 2003
F2: Forensic Factor Killer 2003
Molina's Culpa Basilio 1993

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙