José Eduardo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

José Eduardo Nunes dos Santos

Born

Saturday, 04 August 1945

Actor Filmography

A Serra Augusto 2021
Fatima Pilgrim 2020
Terra Nova Ti Benjamin 2020
A Son Named Erasmus Monsignore portoghese 2020
Die Ungewollten - Die Irrfahrt der St. Louis Ignaz Karliner 2019
O Nosso Cônsul em Havana Paco 2019
Patrulha da Noite Fábio Ruben, Moisés Silva 2019
Ladrões de Tuta e Meia Sebastião 2019
Tiro e Queda Senhor / Velhote 2019
Três Mulheres Dr. Fausto, Dr. Fausto (credit only) 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A Serra Augusto 2021
Fatima Pilgrim 2020
Terra Nova Ti Benjamin 2020
A Son Named Erasmus Monsignore portoghese 2020
Die Ungewollten - Die Irrfahrt der St. Louis Ignaz Karliner 2019
O Nosso Cônsul em Havana Paco 2019
Patrulha da Noite Fábio Ruben, Moisés Silva 2019
Ladrões de Tuta e Meia Sebastião 2019
Tiro e Queda Senhor / Velhote 2019
Três Mulheres Dr. Fausto, Dr. Fausto (credit only) 2018
Excursões Air Lino Liberto Pacheco 2018
Os Maias: Cenas da Vida Romântica Frei Jerónimo 2014
Pecado Fatal 2013
Longwave Le directeur de la station d'épuration 2013
Disquiet Vagabundo 2010
Call Girl Gomes 2007
Conta-me Como Foi Caria 2007
Doce Fugitiva Eduardo Carrilho 2006
The Fatalist Priest 2005
Diário de Um Novo Mundo General Gomes Freire 2005
Desmundo Governador 2003
Lourdes 2000
April Captains Virgílio 2000
Tráfico Litter Pit Man #2 1998
Diário de Maria Manuel Ramos 1998
Terra Fria Zagalote 1995
Xavier Lucio's Father 1991
Blood Partner 1989
The Jester Orlando 1987
Unsolved Mysteries Town Official 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙