José Fidalgo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

José Manuel Fidalgo Soares

Born

Sunday, 05 August 1979

Actor Filmography

Amor Amor Rúben Moreira 2021
Crónica dos Bons Malandros Carlos 2020
A Generala Inspetor José Pinela 2020
Alma e Coração Rodrigo Macedo 2018
Nzinga, Queen of Angola Capitão António Vargas 2013
Amália Francisco da Cruz 2008
Heartango Il tanguero 2007
The Fascination Bernardo 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Amor Amor Rúben Moreira 2021
Crónica dos Bons Malandros Carlos 2020
A Generala Inspetor José Pinela 2020
Alma e Coração Rodrigo Macedo 2018
Nzinga, Queen of Angola Capitão António Vargas 2013
Amália Francisco da Cruz 2008
Heartango Il tanguero 2007
The Fascination Bernardo 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙