José Garcia

From "Le torrent"
Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 36
José Garcia, sometimes credited as José Luis Garcia, is a Spanish-French film and television actor

José Garcia, sometimes credited as José Luis Garcia, is a Spanish-French film and television actor

Birth Name

José Doval

Born

Thursday, 17 March 1966

Links

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙