Joseph Bennett

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Joseph A. Bennett

Born

Monday, 01 January 1968

Died

Monday, 13 April 2015

Actor Filmography

The Last Minute Jarman 2001
Doctors Rhys Taylor 2000
Trial & Retribution David Polk 1997
Silent Witness Carl Martin 1996
Pie in the Sky Victor Sebastian 1994
Swing Kids Luftwaffe Pilot 1993
Just Like a Woman Jocelyn 1992
Murder Most Horrid Geoff 1991
Casualty Brendan Collins 1986
Boon Joey Wallis 1986
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Last Minute Jarman 2001
Doctors Rhys Taylor 2000
Trial & Retribution David Polk 1997
Silent Witness Carl Martin 1996
Pie in the Sky Victor Sebastian 1994
Swing Kids Luftwaffe Pilot 1993
Just Like a Woman Jocelyn 1992
Murder Most Horrid Geoff 1991
Casualty Brendan Collins 1986
Boon Joey Wallis 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙