Joseph Eggenton

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Joseph Donahue

Born

Tuesday, 28 February 1871

Died

Wednesday, 03 July 1946

Actor Filmography

Saddle Leather Law George Walker 1944
Partners of the Trail J.D. Edwards 1944
The Moon Is Down Villager 1943
Silent Witness Si Ames - Rancher 1943
Down Rio Grande Way Judge Randolph Henderson 1942
Black Dragons Stevens 1942
Fighting Bill Fargo Judge Tyler 1941
The Bandit Trail Banker Andrew Grant 1941
The Lady from Cheyenne Judge Henry C. Tribble 1941
You'll Find Out Jurgen 1940
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Saddle Leather Law George Walker 1944
Partners of the Trail J.D. Edwards 1944
The Moon Is Down Villager 1943
Silent Witness Si Ames - Rancher 1943
Down Rio Grande Way Judge Randolph Henderson 1942
Black Dragons Stevens 1942
Fighting Bill Fargo Judge Tyler 1941
The Bandit Trail Banker Andrew Grant 1941
The Lady from Cheyenne Judge Henry C. Tribble 1941
You'll Find Out Jurgen 1940
Rangers of Fortune Tom Bagby 1940
The Doctor Takes a Wife Dr. Nielson 1940
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙