Joseph Lenzi

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Joseph Pepi Lenzi

Born

Saturday, 16 June 1923

Died

Wednesday, 15 February 1978

Actor Filmography

Convoy News Crewman (as Pepi Lenzi) 1978
Honeymoon with a Stranger First Ernesto 1969
Captain Gallant of the Foreign Legion Paul 'Banker' Brown 1955
My Little Margie Francois (as Pepi Lenzi) 1952
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Convoy News Crewman (as Pepi Lenzi) 1978
Honeymoon with a Stranger First Ernesto 1969
Captain Gallant of the Foreign Legion Paul 'Banker' Brown 1955
My Little Margie Francois (as Pepi Lenzi) 1952

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙