Joseph Stone

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Joseph Benjamin Stone

Born

Sunday, 19 April 1914

Died

Friday, 05 October 2001

Acting Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

1960 Oscar Best Writing, Story and Screenplay - Written Directly for the Screen Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙