Josh Cowdery

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 62
Josh Cowdery is an American actor known in film for Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them (2016) and in television for Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) and Legends (2014).

Josh Cowdery is an American actor known in film for Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them (2016) and in television for Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) and Legends (2014).

Birth Name

Joshua Wayne Cowdery

Born

Saturday, 23 December 1978

Actor Filmography

Wrath of Man Hubbard 2021
Fate: The Winx Saga Mike Peters 2021
My Best Friend's Christmas Martin 2019
Volcanoes, dual destruction Narrator 2018
Fantastic Beasts And Where To Find Them Senator Henry Shaw, Jr. 2016
Mars Chris Owens 2016
I Lived Executive #2 2015
The Jimmy Star Show with Ron Russell Guest 2014
Legends Agent Smith 2014
Godzilla Pilot 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Wrath of Man Hubbard 2021
Fate: The Winx Saga Mike Peters 2021
My Best Friend's Christmas Martin 2019
Volcanoes, dual destruction Narrator 2018
Fantastic Beasts And Where To Find Them Senator Henry Shaw, Jr. 2016
Mars Chris Owens 2016
I Lived Executive #2 2015
The Jimmy Star Show with Ron Russell Guest 2014
Legends Agent Smith 2014
Godzilla Pilot 2014
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent Tyler 2013
Sullivan & Son Young Guy 2012
Should've Been Romeo Jaffe 2012
The Avengers Maintenance Guy 2012
Hirokin: The Last Samurai Rebel Leader 2012
Murder Alec 2007
Entourage Talent Manager 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙