Josh Hammond

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 56
Josh Hammond is an American actor, known for his film roles in Jeepers Creepers II, Black Cadillac, and The Brotherhood. He has also made TV guest appearances in Malcolm in the Middle, Scrubs, CSI: NY, and Boston Public.

Josh Hammond is an American actor, known for his film roles in Jeepers Creepers II, Black Cadillac, and The Brotherhood. He has also made TV guest appearances in Malcolm in the Middle, Scrubs, CSI: NY, and Boston Public.

Birth Name

Joshua Paul Hammond

Born

Friday, 07 September 1979

Actor Filmography

The Day of the Living Dead Jimmy 2020
Happy Horror Days Jesse (4th of July) 2020
The Haunting of Alice D Zeke 2014
Lazarus: Apocalypse Jimmy 2014
Piranha Sharks Benny 2014
American Girls Scott Salazus 2013
The Penny Dreadful Picture Show Ron 2013
The House Across the Street Kyle 2013
Money Shot Lake Palmer 2012
Rabid Love Adam Markley 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Day of the Living Dead Jimmy 2020
Happy Horror Days Jesse (4th of July) 2020
The Haunting of Alice D Zeke 2014
Lazarus: Apocalypse Jimmy 2014
Piranha Sharks Benny 2014
American Girls Scott Salazus 2013
The Penny Dreadful Picture Show Ron 2013
The House Across the Street Kyle 2013
Money Shot Lake Palmer 2012
Rabid Love Adam Markley 2012
Lure Ray Ray 2010
Actors Entertainment Self 2009
Dead Tone Chuck 2007
The Tripper Tyler 2006
Living With Fran Kenny 2005
Blue Demon Avery 2004
CSI: NY Calvin Montgomery 2004
Century City Scotty 2004
Ring Of Darkness Lousy Contestant 2004
Timecop: The Berlin Decision Michael Travis 2003
Las Vegas Rehfuss 2003
Jeepers Creepers 2 Jake Spencer 2003
Black Cadillac C.J. Longhammer 2003
What I Like About You College Guy #2 2002
Scorcher Matt 2002
Dead Above Ground Jeffrey 'Jeff' Lucas / Rick Mallory 2002
Scrubs Razor 2001
The Brotherhood Dan 2001
Knight Club 2001
The Division 2001
Micro Mini Kids Party Goer 2001
Boston Public Senate Look-Alike 2000
Yes, Dear Steve 2000
Malcolm in the Middle Travis 2000
Damaged Goods Alex 2000
100 Deeds for Eddie McDowd Flaco 1999
The Woman Chaser Young Richard 1999
Teenage Alien Avengers Ralph 1999
Dawson's Creek Mullet 1998
City Guys Tim 1997
Pacific Blue 1996

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙