Joshua Swanson

Actor · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Joshua Robert Swanson

Born

Wednesday, 01 March 1978

Actor Filmography

Placeholders Killer 2012
Online Out of Line Self - Co-Host 2011
The Cape Dealer 2011
Elena Undone Robert 2010
SuperFetch Narrator 2009
Elsewhere Chris 2009
Baggage Greg 2008
Pokémon: The Rise of Darkrai Maury 2007
Dragnet Jerry Richter 2003
Do Over Dirtbag 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Placeholders Killer 2012
Online Out of Line Self - Co-Host 2011
The Cape Dealer 2011
Elena Undone Robert 2010
SuperFetch Narrator 2009
Elsewhere Chris 2009
Baggage Greg 2008
Pokémon: The Rise of Darkrai Maury 2007
Dragnet Jerry Richter 2003
Do Over Dirtbag 2002
Van Wilder Annoyingly Peppy Freshman 2002
Strong Medicine Zackary Branson 2000
Providence Party Boy #1 1999
City Guys Jack 1997

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙