JP Karliak

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

John Paul Karliak

Born

Monday, 11 May 1981

Actor Filmography

The Boss Baby: Get That Baby! Boss Baby 2020
Lego City Adventures (voice) 2019
The Secret Life of Pets 2 Additional Voices (voice) 2019
Costume Quest Ruben Centipede Monster / Caterpillar (voice), Ruben / Monster Ruben (voice) 2019
The Boss Baby: Back in Business Boss Baby (voice), Boss Baby 2018
Trolls: The Beat Goes On! Pistil Patrick (voice) 2018
Tom and Jerry: Willy Wonka and the Chocolate Factory Willy Wonka (voice) 2017
Castlevania Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh Boopy (voice) 2016
Batman: The Killing Joke Reese (voice) 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Boss Baby: Get That Baby! Boss Baby 2020
Lego City Adventures (voice) 2019
The Secret Life of Pets 2 Additional Voices (voice) 2019
Costume Quest Ruben Centipede Monster / Caterpillar (voice), Ruben / Monster Ruben (voice) 2019
The Boss Baby: Back in Business Boss Baby (voice), Boss Baby 2018
Trolls: The Beat Goes On! Pistil Patrick (voice) 2018
Tom and Jerry: Willy Wonka and the Chocolate Factory Willy Wonka (voice) 2017
Castlevania Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Home: Adventures with Tip & Oh Boopy (voice) 2016
Batman: The Killing Joke Reese (voice) 2016
Lego Marvel Super Heroes: Avengers Reassembled Vision (voice) 2015
New Looney Tunes Wile E. Coyote, Wile E. Coyote (voice), Ninjas (voice), Wile E. Coyote / Skunk, Young Man (voice), Young Man 2015
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Naysaya (voice) 2015
The Stinky & Dirty Show Linus (voice), Linus, Lifty 2015
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. Doc Samson 2013
Sanjay and Craig Additional Voices, Additional Voices (voice), Heavenly Voice / Additional Voices, Puppet / Additional Voices, Puppet 2013
Real Husbands of Hollywood Telegram Guy (as John Paul Karliak) 2013
Ringer Party Planner 2011
Dante's Inferno: An Animated Epic The Avenger (voice) 2010
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion Kouzou Fuyutsuki (2019 re-dub) (voice) 1997
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth Kouzou Fuyutsuki (2019 re-dub) (voice) 1997
Neon Genesis Evangelion Kouzou Fuyutsuki (2019 re-dub) 22 episodes, 1995-1996 1995
Neon Genesis Evangelion Kouzou Fuyutsuki (2019 re-dub) (voice) 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙