JP Valenti

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Jeffrey-Paul Valenti

Born

Thursday, 21 April 1983

Actor Filmography

Code 13: Unreadable Detective Tony Rojas 2021
Acrylic Rogan 2020
The Immigrant Jasmina's Boyfriend 2019
The Possession of Hannah Grace Boston Police Officer 2018
The Haunting of Hill House Fan #1 2018
ATL Homicide Detective Monroe 2018
Tag Rob 2018
Blockers Officer Hardy 2018
Pitch Perfect 3 Captain Adams 2017
Stronger Boston Marathon Runner 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Code 13: Unreadable Detective Tony Rojas 2021
Acrylic Rogan 2020
The Immigrant Jasmina's Boyfriend 2019
The Possession of Hannah Grace Boston Police Officer 2018
The Haunting of Hill House Fan #1 2018
ATL Homicide Detective Monroe 2018
Tag Rob 2018
Blockers Officer Hardy 2018
Pitch Perfect 3 Captain Adams 2017
Stronger Boston Marathon Runner 2017
District C-11 SWAT Officer 2017
Patriots Day Boston Marathon Runner 2016
The Cobblestone Corridor Remington 2016
Twisted Sisters Student 2016
Central Intelligence Reunion Guest 2016
Here Lies Joe Suicide Anonymous Group Member 2016
Sensory Perception Cognition Monk 2015
Black Mass Bartender 2015
The Murder Pact Eavesdropping Student 2015
Irrational Man Restaurant Server 2015
Almost Mercy Henry's Friend 2015
Caped Crusader: The Dark Hours Black Mask Thug (Bandages) 2014
In the Bedroom Albert Misra 2014
Lungs Jackal 2013
Chilling Visions: 5 Senses of Fear Office Employee (as Jeff Valenti) 2013
Family Problems Detective Markus Lockhart 2013
The Folklorist British Soldier 03 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙