Juan Dixon

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Juan Phil Dixon

Born

Monday, 09 October 1978

Actor Filmography

The Real Housewives of Potomac Self (as Juan), Self (archive footage), Self (archive footage) (as Juan), Self (voice) (as Juan), Self 2016
The Apprentice Himself 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Real Housewives of Potomac Self (as Juan), Self (archive footage), Self (archive footage) (as Juan), Self (voice) (as Juan), Self 2016
The Apprentice Himself 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙