Judah Miller

Writer · Actor · Producer
51

Birth Name

Judah Menachem Miller

Born

Wednesday, 14 November 1973

Actor Filmography

Celebrity Big Brother Self 2018
The Dog Who Saved Summer Dennis 2015
American Dad! (voice), Mertz (voice), Townsperson (voice), Mertz, Student (voice) 2005
Clone High Scangrade, Dreidelstein, Inmate 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Celebrity Big Brother Self 2018
The Dog Who Saved Summer Dennis 2015
American Dad! (voice), Mertz (voice), Townsperson (voice), Mertz, Student (voice) 2005
Clone High Scangrade, Dreidelstein, Inmate 2002

Producer Filmography

2012 Emmy Outstanding Animated Program Nominated
2008 Emmy Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming Less Than One Hour) Nominated
  • 1
1 - 2 of 2 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙