Jules Asner

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 55
Jules Asner is a screenwriter and author as well as a former entertainment journalist, television personality and model.

Jules Asner is a screenwriter and author as well as a former entertainment journalist, television personality and model.

Birth Name

Jules White

Born

Wednesday, 14 February 1968

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙