Julia Vickerman

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Julia Christine Vickerman

Born

Friday, 31 August 1984

Actress Filmography

The Mad Ones 'We Are All Women' Charity 2017
Santiago Tween Supreme 2014
Oh, Shit! Julia Vicker-Bot 2012
Yo Gabba Gabba! Alien Friend 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Mad Ones 'We Are All Women' Charity 2017
Santiago Tween Supreme 2014
Oh, Shit! Julia Vicker-Bot 2012
Yo Gabba Gabba! Alien Friend 2007

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙