Julián Ugarte

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Julián Ugarte Landa

Born

Thursday, 06 June 1929

Died

Sunday, 27 December 1987

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙