Julianna Guill

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 67
Julianna Guill is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Bree in the 2009 film Friday the 13th, as Scarlet Hauksson in the web series My Alibi, as Becca Riley in Bravo's Girlfriends' Guide to Divorce, and as Jesse Nevin on FOX's The Resident, as well as Christie on the TBS series Glory Daze.

Julianna Guill is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Bree in the 2009 film Friday the 13th, as Scarlet Hauksson in the web series My Alibi, as Becca Riley in Bravo's Girlfriends' Guide to Divorce, and as Jesse Nevin on FOX's The Resident, as well as Christie on the TBS series Glory Daze.

Birth Name

Julianna Minetree Guill

Born

Tuesday, 07 July 1987

Actress Filmography

Christmas on the Vine Brooke 2020
Grounded for Christmas Nina 2019
Into the Dark Kara Wheeler 2018
The Resident Jessie Nevin 2018
Psych: The Movie Dr. Butterfly McMillan 2017
Killing Poe Brittany Wilcox 2017
Becoming Bond The Receptionist 2017
Summer in the City Taylor 2016
Near Myth: The Oskar Knight Story Herself 2016
Relationship Status Talia 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Christmas on the Vine Brooke 2020
Grounded for Christmas Nina 2019
Into the Dark Kara Wheeler 2018
The Resident Jessie Nevin 2018
Psych: The Movie Dr. Butterfly McMillan 2017
Killing Poe Brittany Wilcox 2017
Becoming Bond The Receptionist 2017
Summer in the City Taylor 2016
Near Myth: The Oskar Knight Story Herself 2016
Relationship Status Talia 2016
Captain America: Civil War Stark's Assistant 2016
Rush Hour Alice Rosenberger 2016
Lawless Range Margaret Donnelly 2016
Christmas Eve Ann 2015
Rosewood Astrid 2015
Meet The Patels Herself 2015
Bad Night Viceroy 2015
Alex Of Venice Anya 2015
Girlfriends' Guide to Divorce Becca Riley 2014
Selfie Corynn McWatters 2014
Crystal Lake Memories: The Complete History Of Friday The 13Th Herself - 'Bree' 2013
Celebrity Page Self 2013
A Green Story Rebecca 2013
Bad Samaritans Drew 2013
Mine Games Claire 2012
Underemployed Bekah 2012
The Mindy Project Dina 2012
The Apparition Lydia 2012
Crazy, Stupid, Love. Madison 2011
Harry's Law Jody Sullivan 2011
Glory Daze Christie Dewitt, Christie Brown 2010
My Super Psycho Sweet 16: Part 2 Madison Penrose 2010
Altitude Mel 2010
Costa Rican Summer Eva 2010
5 Star Day Vanessa 2010
The Subpranos Sunshine 2010
My Super Psycho Sweet 16 Madison Penrose 2009
Cougar Town Haylee 2009
Accidentally on Purpose Melissa 2009
Community Head Cheerleader 2009
Road Trip: Beer Pong Katy 2009
Fired Up! Another Girl 2009
Friday The 13th Bree 2009
2 Dudes And A Dream Stacy 2009
90210 Savannah Montgomery 2008
My Alibi Scarlet Hauksson, Scarlet Haukkson 2008
Psych Vivian 2006
Criminal Minds Ashley Fouladi 2005
How I Met Your Mother Maiden 2005
Cold Case Bunny Hargreave '74 2003
One Tree Hill Ashley, Money Girl 2003
CSI: Miami Kelly 2002
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Monica 2000

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙