Julie du Page

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Julie Pichard du Page

Born

Saturday, 06 October 1973

Actress Filmography

Les Invisibles Emmanuelle Dumont 2019
5e Rang Sophie 2019
Ces gars-là Annie Couture, nutritionist 2014
Les pêcheurs Policière (Ex de Martin) 2013
Unité 9 Arlette 2012
Manigances Annick Pierre 2012
Coteau rouge Mariette 2011
Je me souviens Marguerite Karsh 2009
Transit Julie 2008
Twice Upon a Time Isabelle Carrington 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Les Invisibles Emmanuelle Dumont 2019
5e Rang Sophie 2019
Ces gars-là Annie Couture, nutritionist 2014
Les pêcheurs Policière (Ex de Martin) 2013
Unité 9 Arlette 2012
Manigances Annick Pierre 2012
Coteau rouge Mariette 2011
Je me souviens Marguerite Karsh 2009
Transit Julie 2008
Twice Upon a Time Isabelle Carrington 2006
C.A. Sonia 2006
La vie avec mon père Macha 2005
Betrayal Jayne Ferré / Jayne Ferre 2003
Cradle 2 the Grave French Buyer 2003
Napoléon Jeune femme palais Erfurt 2002
The Race Cécilia Gautier, la journaliste 2002
H Corinne 1998
Day and Night Norma 1997
The Hardy Boys Jeanette Nordeau 1995
The Teddy Bear Viviane 1994
Cordier and Son: Judge and Cop Marie-Sophie Maurin 1992
Highlander Nicole 1992
Scoop Sophie Bélair / Carla 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙