Julie Lott

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Julie Dee Lott

Born

Tuesday, 07 July 1964

Actress Filmography

Vanquish Governor Ann Driscoll 2021
The Comeback Trail Sophie Renee 2020
The Poison Rose Mrs. Johnson 2019
Columbus Circle Reporter #3 2012
Middle Men Jessie 'River Dancer' 2009
My Mom's New Boyfriend Albanian Belly Dancer 2008
Local Color Sandra Sunday 2006
The Whole Ten Yards Bar Patron 2004
Double Take Julie 2001
Another Midnight Run Ann 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Vanquish Governor Ann Driscoll 2021
The Comeback Trail Sophie Renee 2020
The Poison Rose Mrs. Johnson 2019
Columbus Circle Reporter #3 2012
Middle Men Jessie 'River Dancer' 2009
My Mom's New Boyfriend Albanian Belly Dancer 2008
Local Color Sandra Sunday 2006
The Whole Ten Yards Bar Patron 2004
Double Take Julie 2001
Another Midnight Run Ann 1994
Three of Hearts Nurse 1993
Breaking the Silence Sandy 1992
29th Street Julie (usherette) / Julie 1991

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙