Julie Maddalena

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Julia Lynn Maddalena

Born

Wednesday, 26 June 1963

Actress Filmography

Deer Squad Professor Scratch 2020
NiNoKuni Dandy 2019
Monster High: Welcome to Monster High Secretary 2016
Ever After High: Epic Winter Blondie Lockes / Cheshire Cat / Jillian Beanstalk 2016
Marseille Shaiima 2016
Monster High: Great Scarrier Reef Robecca Steam 2016
Ever After High: Dragon Games Blondie Lockes 2016
Ever After High: Way Too Wonderland Cheshire Cat 2015
Charlotte Additional Voices 2015
Ever After High: Thronecoming Blondie Lockes (voice) 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Deer Squad Professor Scratch 2020
NiNoKuni Dandy 2019
Monster High: Welcome to Monster High Secretary 2016
Ever After High: Epic Winter Blondie Lockes / Cheshire Cat / Jillian Beanstalk 2016
Marseille Shaiima 2016
Monster High: Great Scarrier Reef Robecca Steam 2016
Ever After High: Dragon Games Blondie Lockes 2016
Ever After High: Way Too Wonderland Cheshire Cat 2015
Charlotte Additional Voices 2015
Ever After High: Thronecoming Blondie Lockes (voice) 2014
Monster High: Freaky Fusion Robecca Steam / Venus McFlytrap 2014
Monster High: Frights, Camera, Action! Robecca Steam / Venus McFlytrap / Maid #2 2014
Monster High: 13 Wishes Robecca Steam / Robecca Steam (voice) 2013
Ever After High Blondie Lockes (voice) 2013
Monster High: Scaris, City of Frights Robecca Steam / Venus McFlytrap 2013
Monster High: Ghouls Rule! Robecca Steam / Venus McFlytrap 2012
Monster High: Friday Night Frights Robecca Steam / Venus McFlytrap 2012
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey Maid 2012
Secret Millionaires Club Elena 2011
Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror Cotton 2009
The Toy Warrior Princess Sherbet / Princess Sherbet (voice) 2006
Bugtime Adventures Megan 2004
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix Jesse Martin 2005
LeapFrog: Learn to Read at the Storybook Factory Tad 2005
Fight! Iczer-1 Mami (1993) 2005
Someday's Dreamers Store Announcer / Kid / Charity Kid 1 / Rune Morikawa / Additional Voices 2003
Wolf's Rain Mew 2003
Tenchi Muyô! GXP Mrs. Yamada / Hakuren / Scientist 2002
WXIII: Patlabor the Movie 3 Hitomi Misaki 2002
The Night Before Christmas: A Mouse Tale Squeak / Ballerina / Angel 2002
Cyborg 009 Cynthia 2001
Love Hina Christmas Special: Silent Eve Sarah McDougal, School Girl, Additional Voices 2000
Vandread Dita 2000
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Sealed Card Meilin Li 2000
Power Rangers Lost Galaxy D.E.C.A. 1999
Rusty: A Dog's Tale Additional Voices / Additional Voice Performers (voice) 1998
Serial Experiments Lain Child / Shou Masatsugu 1998
Power Rangers in Space D.E.C.A., D.E.C.A 1998
Battle Athletes Victory 1997
Tenchi the Movie 2: The Daughter of Darkness Mayuka 1997
Black Jack: The Movie Pinoko 1996
The Why Why? Family Victor 1996
Masked Rider Fact 1995
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters Girl / Mother / Choir #3 1994
Tonde Buurin Kassie Carlen / Super Pig 1994
Street Fighter II: The Animated Movie Girl 1994
Duckman: Private Dick/Family Man (voice) 1994
Black Jack Pinoko 1993
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers D.E.C.A., Fact (voice), Arachnofiend (voice) 1993
Yu Yu Hakusho: The Movie Koashuhara (Media Blasters dub) 1993
Tenchi Muyo! Sakuya Kumashiro / Matori 1992
Giant Robo the Animation: The Day the Earth Stood Still Sunny the Magician 1992
Dinosaurs Caveman's Wife 1991
Mobile Suit Gundam F91 Reese Arno 1991
A Taste of Hemlock Caller (voice) / Caller 1989
To Die for Paula Higgins 1988
Grimm Masterpiece Theatre Snow White 1987
Lily C.A.T. Nancy 1987
Black Magic M-66 Plane Owner 1987
Megazone 23 Additional Voices (Streamline Pictures dub) 1985
Children of the Corn Rachel 1984
Lupin the 3rd Additional Voices 1977
Panda! Go Panda! Mimiko 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙