Juliette Greco

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 37

Birth Name

Juliette Menke

Born

Wednesday, 24 June 1981

Actress Filmography

Nachtschwestern Johanna Heise 2019
Danni Lowinski Poledance-Lehrerin 2010
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei Simone 1996
The Night of the Generals Juliette (as Juliette Greco) 1967
Love at Sea L'actrice du film 1966
Uncle Tom's Cabin Dinah 1965
Where the Truth Lies Myriam Heller 1962
The Big Gamble Marie 1961
Crack in the Mirror Eponine 1960
Whirlpool Lora 1959
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Nachtschwestern Johanna Heise 2019
Danni Lowinski Poledance-Lehrerin 2010
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei Simone 1996
The Night of the Generals Juliette (as Juliette Greco) 1967
Love at Sea L'actrice du film 1966
Uncle Tom's Cabin Dinah 1965
Where the Truth Lies Myriam Heller 1962
The Big Gamble Marie 1961
Crack in the Mirror Eponine 1960
Whirlpool Lora 1959
The Roots of Heaven Minna (as Juliette Greco) 1958
The Naked Earth Maria 1958
Bonjour Tristesse Herself 1958
The Sun Also Rises Georgette Aubin (as Juliette Greco) 1957
Elena and Her Men Miarka, la gitane (as Juliette Greco) 1956
The Green Glove Singer (scenes deleted) 1952
Without Leaving an Address La chanteuse 1951
Orpheus Aglaonice 1950
The Sinners Rachel 1949
The Ed Sullivan Show Herself 1948
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙