June Bliss

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

June Krista Kay Tedesco

Born

Tuesday, 12 August 1975

Actress Filmography

SpongeBob SquarePants Singing Scallops (voice) (as June Tedesco) 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

SpongeBob SquarePants Singing Scallops (voice) (as June Tedesco) 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙