June Mitchell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Elizabeth June Thornton

Born

Friday, 30 June 1933

Died

Sunday, 02 August 2009

Actress Filmography

The Bostonians Maid 1984
It Started in Paradise 1952
Never Look Back Secretary 1952
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Bostonians Maid 1984
It Started in Paradise 1952
Never Look Back Secretary 1952
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙