June Ritchie

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

June R. Ritchie

Born

Tuesday, 31 May 1938

Actress Filmography

Ruth Rendell Mysteries Nancy Lake 1987
Minder Jo 1979
The Mallens Constance Radlet 1979
Kids Janie Snell 1979
Tales of the Unexpected Jenny Morrissey 1979
Sam Jean Tufton 1973
Crown Court Alison Freeman 1972
The Persuaders! Charlie 1971
City '68 Trixie 1967
Champion House Della Chevalier 1967
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ruth Rendell Mysteries Nancy Lake 1987
Minder Jo 1979
The Mallens Constance Radlet 1979
Kids Janie Snell 1979
Tales of the Unexpected Jenny Morrissey 1979
Sam Jean Tufton 1973
Crown Court Alison Freeman 1972
The Persuaders! Charlie 1971
City '68 Trixie 1967
Champion House Della Chevalier 1967
The Baron Jeanne Varda 1966
Thirty-Minute Theatre Jean Charnock 1965
This Is My Street Margery Graham 1964
The World Ten Times Over Ginnie 1963
The Mouse on the Moon Cynthia 1963
Three Penny Opera Polly Peachum 1963
Live Now - Pay Later Treasure 1962
The Saint Mildred 1962
A Kind of Loving Ingrid Rothwell 1962
This Is Your Life Herself 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙