Junko Asami

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Junko Machida

Born

Sunday, 24 September 1967

Actress Filmography

Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Glorification Guinevere de Britannia 2018
Pokémon Manami (voice) 1997
Jewel BEM Hunter Lime Poogie (voice) 1996
Fight! Spirit of the Sword Female Student A (voice) 1993
Dragon Knight Leira (voice) 1991
Urotsukidôji II: Legend of the Demon Womb Stripper (voice) 1991
Judge Keiko (voice) 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Glorification Guinevere de Britannia 2018
Pokémon Manami (voice) 1997
Jewel BEM Hunter Lime Poogie (voice) 1996
Fight! Spirit of the Sword Female Student A (voice) 1993
Dragon Knight Leira (voice) 1991
Urotsukidôji II: Legend of the Demon Womb Stripper (voice) 1991
Judge Keiko (voice) 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙