Juozas Budraitis

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Juosas Stasio Budraitis

Born

Sunday, 06 October 1940

Actor Filmography

The Queen's Gambit Old Man 2020
City on the River Captain 2020
Rise of the Nazis Paul von Hindenburg 2019
Star (as Yuozas Budraytis) 2014
Black Lightning Elizarov (as Yuozas Budraytis) 2009
Pervaya popytka Rostislav Alekseevich, 'Moydodyr' (as Yuozas Budraytis) 2009
Nazis and Blondes Himself 2008
Apostol Steinhetz 2008
Foto moey devushki 2008
Wolfhound Dungorm (as Yuozas Budraytis) 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Queen's Gambit Old Man 2020
City on the River Captain 2020
Rise of the Nazis Paul von Hindenburg 2019
Star (as Yuozas Budraytis) 2014
Black Lightning Elizarov (as Yuozas Budraytis) 2009
Pervaya popytka Rostislav Alekseevich, 'Moydodyr' (as Yuozas Budraytis) 2009
Nazis and Blondes Himself 2008
Apostol Steinhetz 2008
Foto moey devushki 2008
Wolfhound Dungorm (as Yuozas Budraytis) 2006
Down House Gen. Yepanchin 2001
The Captain's Daughter Governor of Orenburg 2000
Klassik Savitsky 1998
Revenge 1989
Trinadtsatyy apostol 1988
Savaitgalis pragare Geman General 1987
Bitva za Moskvu Richard Sorge 1985
Opasnyy vozrast Narkis Mikhaylovich Rodimtsev 1981
Fact Josef Sakner 1981
Kentavry Raimonas 1979
Podranki Aleksey Bartenev 1977
Legenda o Tile 1976
Chetvyortyy 1973
That Sweet Word: Liberty! Felicio (blackmailer) 1972
Muzhskoye leto Sigmas 1970
Jausmai Andrius 1968
Sluzhili dva tovarishcha 1968
Nobody Wanted to Die Jonas 1965
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙