Jyotika

From "Kaatrin Mozhi"
Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Jyotika Sadana

Born

Wednesday, 18 October 1978

Actress Filmography

Udanpirappe Mathangi 2021
Ponmagal Vandhal Venba / Angel 2020
Thambi Parvathy 2019
Jackpot Akshaya 2019
Raatchasi Geetha Rani / Headmistress Geetha Rani (Ammu) 2019
Kaatrin Mozhi Viji / Vijayalakshmi Balakrishnan aka Viji 2018
Chekka Chivantha Vaanam Chitra / Chitra Varadarajan 2018
Naachiyaar P. Naachiyaar / P. Naachiyaar Kumari IPS(Tejaswani) 2018
Magalir Mattum Prabhavathy / Prabha 2017
Pachaikili Muthucharam Smitha / Geetha 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Udanpirappe Mathangi 2021
Ponmagal Vandhal Venba / Angel 2020
Thambi Parvathy 2019
Jackpot Akshaya 2019
Raatchasi Geetha Rani / Headmistress Geetha Rani (Ammu) 2019
Kaatrin Mozhi Viji / Vijayalakshmi Balakrishnan aka Viji 2018
Chekka Chivantha Vaanam Chitra / Chitra Varadarajan 2018
Naachiyaar P. Naachiyaar / P. Naachiyaar Kumari IPS(Tejaswani) 2018
Magalir Mattum Prabhavathy / Prabha 2017
Pachaikili Muthucharam Smitha / Geetha 2007
Sillunu Oru Kadhal Kundhavi / Kundavi 2006
Vettaiyaadu Vilaiyaadu Aradhana 2006
Vikramarkudu wife of Vikram Singh Rathod (In Portrait) 2006
Shock Madhurima 2006
June R June 2006
Bhadra 2005
Chandramukhi Ganga 2005
Manmadhan Mythili (as Jyothika) 2004
Peralagan Shenbagam 2004
Thirumalai Swetha 2003
Tagore Nandu 2003
Priyamana Thozhi Nandini 2003
Dhool Eeswari 2003
123 Narmada 2002
Poovellam Un Vaasam Chella 2001
12 B Jyotika 'Jho' 'Jo' 2001
Little John Vani 2001
Snegithiye Basu Subtankar 2000
Mugavari Viji 2000
Vaalee Sona (as Jyothika) 1999
Doli Saja Ke Rakhna Pallavi Sinh (as Jyothika Sadhana) 1998

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙