K.T. McFarland

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Kathleen Troia

Born

Monday, 01 January 1951

Actress Filmography

The Plot Against the President Self - Former Deputy National Security Advisor 2020
Sunday Morning Futures with Maria Bartiromo Self - Panelist 2014
Stossel Herself - Fox News National Security Analyst (archive footage), Herself - Fox News National Security Analyst 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Plot Against the President Self - Former Deputy National Security Advisor 2020
Sunday Morning Futures with Maria Bartiromo Self - Panelist 2014
Stossel Herself - Fox News National Security Analyst (archive footage), Herself - Fox News National Security Analyst 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙