Kaja Fehr

Editor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Frances Catherine Fehr

Born

Friday, 14 April 1950

1986 Oscar Best Film Editing Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙