Kajsa Ernst

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Anna-Karin Linnéa Ernst

Born

Saturday, 04 August 1962

Actress Filmography

Clark Proctor 2022
Huss Irene Huss 2021
Sommaren 85 Ju-Anita 2020
Tove Signe 'Ham' Jansson 2020
Min pappa Marianne Helga 2020
Fartblinda Birgitta Kerchinsky 2019
Sthlm Requiem Marja 2018
Alla För en Self 2018
Finaste familjen Ann Linder, Ann 2016
Holy Mess Annica 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Clark Proctor 2022
Huss Irene Huss 2021
Sommaren 85 Ju-Anita 2020
Tove Signe 'Ham' Jansson 2020
Min pappa Marianne Helga 2020
Fartblinda Birgitta Kerchinsky 2019
Sthlm Requiem Marja 2018
Alla För en Self 2018
Finaste familjen Ann Linder, Ann 2016
Holy Mess Annica 2015
LasseMajas detektivbyrå - Von Broms hemlighet Julia von Broms 2013
Lifetime Berit / Berit Hamrin 2012
A Place in the Sun Berit Hamrin 2012
The Red Wolf Berit Hamrin 2012
Annika Bengtzon: Crime Reporter - Studio Sex Berit Hamrin 2012
Prime Time Berit Hamrin 2012
Nobel's Last Will Berit Hamrin 2012
Anno 1790 Anna Rella 2011
Drottningoffret Christina Larsson 2010
The Sandhamn Murders Marika 2010
Among Us Therapist 2010
Gangster Beata 2007
Brandvägg Elvira 2006
Stjärnorna på slottet Self 2006
Dalecarlians Eivor 2004
Miffo Sonja 2003
In Bed with Santa Pauline 1999
Beck Malena 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙