Kalle Eriksson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Karl Eriksson

Born

Friday, 14 December 1984

Actor Filmography

Lilla Jönssonligan på styva linan Charles Ingvar 'Sickan' Jönsson / Sickan 1997
Lilla Jönssonligan och cornflakeskuppen Charles-Ingvar "Sickan" Jönsson / Sickan Jönsson 1996
Like It Never Was Before Viktor Runeberg 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Lilla Jönssonligan på styva linan Charles Ingvar 'Sickan' Jönsson / Sickan 1997
Lilla Jönssonligan och cornflakeskuppen Charles-Ingvar "Sickan" Jönsson / Sickan Jönsson 1996
Like It Never Was Before Viktor Runeberg 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙