Karina

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Karina Nose

Born

Tuesday, 21 February 1984

Actress Filmography

An Incurable Case of Love Ryuko Tendo 2020
Born to Be a Flower Chiaki Shinjo 2018
Girls for Keeps Yukiko Takigawa 2012
Bunny Drop Yukari Nitani 2011
Myu Will Give Daddy Her Legs Aya Yamaguchi 2008
Sky of Love Minako 2007
Ushi ni negai wo Mihoko Suenaga 2007
Talk, Talk, Talk Satsuki Tokawa 2007
Reincarnation Yayoi Kinoshita 2006
Heaven's Bookstore Yui 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

An Incurable Case of Love Ryuko Tendo 2020
Born to Be a Flower Chiaki Shinjo 2018
Girls for Keeps Yukiko Takigawa 2012
Bunny Drop Yukari Nitani 2011
Myu Will Give Daddy Her Legs Aya Yamaguchi 2008
Sky of Love Minako 2007
Ushi ni negai wo Mihoko Suenaga 2007
Talk, Talk, Talk Satsuki Tokawa 2007
Reincarnation Yayoi Kinoshita 2006
Heaven's Bookstore Yui 2004
Breathe In, Breathe Out Hinami Tachibana 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙