Karina Huff

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Carrina Elizabella Huff

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1961

Died

Monday, 18 April 2016

Actress Filmography

Super vacanze di Natale (archive footage) 2017
Voices from Beyond Rosy Mainardi 1991
The House of Clocks Sandra 1989
Demons 6: De Profundis Esther Semerani 1989
The Gamble Blond Maid 1988
Urban Animals Security Love Park Client 1987
Giochi d'estate Ambra Carimati 1984
Vacanze Di Natale Samantha 1983
Sapore di mare 2 - Un anno dopo Susan 1983
Time for Loving Susan 1983
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Super vacanze di Natale (archive footage) 2017
Voices from Beyond Rosy Mainardi 1991
The House of Clocks Sandra 1989
Demons 6: De Profundis Esther Semerani 1989
The Gamble Blond Maid 1988
Urban Animals Security Love Park Client 1987
Giochi d'estate Ambra Carimati 1984
Vacanze Di Natale Samantha 1983
Sapore di mare 2 - Un anno dopo Susan 1983
Time for Loving Susan 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙