Karl Bergmann

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Karl August Bergmann

Born

Wednesday, 15 November 1882

Died

Tuesday, 16 June 1964

Actor Filmography

Gjest Baardsen Reincke, tollbetjent 1939
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Gjest Baardsen Reincke, tollbetjent 1939
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙