Karl Kimbrough

Editor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Karl Owen Kimbrough

Born

Saturday, 26 May 1973

Actor Filmography

Lethal Seduction Hospital Patient 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Lethal Seduction Hospital Patient 1997

Producer Filmography

2020 Emmy Outstanding Picture Editing for a Structured Reality or Competition Program Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙