Kasia Smutniak

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57
Katarzyna Anna "Kasia" Smutniak is a Polish actress and model. She starred in the movie From Paris with Love. She speaks fluent Polish, Russian, English and Italian.

Katarzyna Anna "Kasia" Smutniak is a Polish actress and model. She starred in the movie From Paris with Love. She speaks fluent Polish, Russian, English and Italian.

Birth Name

Katarzyna Anna Smutniak

Born

Monday, 13 August 1979

Actress Filmography

Domina Livia Drusilla 2021
Devils Nina Morgan 2020
Dolittle Lily Dolittle 2020
Dolce fine giornata Anna 2019
La prima pietra Signora Hatab 2018
Loro Kira 2018
La profezia dell'armadillo Operatrice ecologica 2018
Loro 2 Kira 2018
Loro 1 Kira 2018
Made in Italy Sara 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Domina Livia Drusilla 2021
Devils Nina Morgan 2020
Dolittle Lily Dolittle 2020
Dolce fine giornata Anna 2019
La prima pietra Signora Hatab 2018
Loro Kira 2018
La profezia dell'armadillo Operatrice ecologica 2018
Loro 2 Kira 2018
Loro 1 Kira 2018
Made in Italy Sara 2018
Moglie e marito Sofia 2017
Perfect Strangers Eva 2016
Wondrous Boccaccio Ghismunda 2015
Fasten Your Seatbelts Elena 2014
Welcome Mr. President Janis 2013
Tutti contro tutti Anna 2013
Volare - La grande storia di Domenico Modugno Franca 2013
The Fourth State Katja 2012
The Passion Caterina 2010
Clash of Civilization Over an Elevator in Piazza Vittorio Giulia 2010
From Paris With Love Caroline 2010
Sword of War Eleonora 2009
Tutta colpa di Giuda Irena 2009
Goal! III Sophia Tardelli 2009
Il commissario De Luca Laura Utimperger 2008
Carnera: The Walking Mountain Emilia Tersini 2008
Quiet Chaos Jolanda 2008
St. Giuseppe Moscati: Doctor to the Poor Elena Cajafa 2007
Radio West Iliana 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙