Katelyn Gault

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Katelyn Suzanne Gault

Born

Sunday, 25 October 1987

Actress Filmography

Jaku-chara Tomozaki-kun Ms Kawamura 2021
Final Faction Shift 2020
Heaven Car crash woman 2020
Japan Sinks: 2020 Additional voices, Miki Kazama 2020
The Valhalla Murders Additional Voices 2019
One Remains Cathy Mahoney 2019
Lupin the Third: Fujiko Mine's Lie Carla 2019
Sound! Euphonium the Movie - Our Promise: A Brand New Day Mirei Suzuki 2019
The Rising of the Shield Hero Mirellia Q. Melromarc 2018
Hero Mask Olivia (voice) 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Jaku-chara Tomozaki-kun Ms Kawamura 2021
Final Faction Shift 2020
Heaven Car crash woman 2020
Japan Sinks: 2020 Additional voices, Miki Kazama 2020
The Valhalla Murders Additional Voices 2019
One Remains Cathy Mahoney 2019
Lupin the Third: Fujiko Mine's Lie Carla 2019
Sound! Euphonium the Movie - Our Promise: A Brand New Day Mirei Suzuki 2019
The Rising of the Shield Hero Mirellia Q. Melromarc 2018
Hero Mask Olivia (voice) 2018
Sirius the Jaeger Sachi (voice) 2018
Aggretsuko Fenneko 2018
Dragon Pilot: Hisone and Masotan El Hoshino (voice) 2018
A.I.C.O. Incarnation Aiko's Mother (voice) 2018
The Ladybug Additional Voices 2018
Fate/Apocrypha Morgan Le Fey (voice) 2017
Granblue Fantasy: The Animation Sturm (voice) 2017
Little Witch Academia Professor Babcock / Professor Nelson (voice), Professor Babcock 2017
Hedgehogs Additional Voices 2016
Fire and Ice Wendy Whoppers 2016
Air Bound Additional Voices 2015
Attack on Titan Zofia / Additional Voices, Zofia 2013
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Aya Tsuji 2012
Aardvark: A Web Series Katelyn 2011
Medium Birthday Girl 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙