Katherine Kelly

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Katherine Bridget Kelly

Born

Monday, 19 November 1979

Actress Filmography

Last Train to Christmas Paula 2021
Bloods George 2021
Kat and the Band Liz Malone 2020
Criminal: UK Natalie Hobbs 2019
Official Secrets Jacqueline Jones / Jacqueline / MI6 Agent 2019
Dirty God Lisa 2019
Gentleman Jack Elizabeth Sutherland 2019
Cheat Leah 2019
Flack Brooke 2019
Murdertown Self - Hosted by 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Last Train to Christmas Paula 2021
Bloods George 2021
Kat and the Band Liz Malone 2020
Criminal: UK Natalie Hobbs 2019
Official Secrets Jacqueline Jones / Jacqueline / MI6 Agent 2019
Dirty God Lisa 2019
Gentleman Jack Elizabeth Sutherland 2019
Cheat Leah 2019
Flack Brooke 2019
Murdertown Self - Hosted by 2018
Innocent Sally Wright 2018
Liar DI Karen Renton 2017
Class Miss Andrea Quill 2016
Him Hannah 2016
The Night Manager Permanent Secretary 2016
The Sound of Music Live Baroness Elsa Schraeder 2015
The Secret River Mrs. Webb 2015
Happy Valley Jodie Shackleton 2014
The Last Witch Alice Lister 2013
The Guilty Claire Reid 2013
Mr Selfridge Lady Mae / Lady Mae Loxley, Mae Rennard / Lady Mae Loxley 2013
Best Possible Taste: The Kenny Everett Story Lee Everett-Alkin 2012
Sunday Brunch Self - Guest 2012
The Field of Blood Maloney 2011
Strike Back Jane Lowry 2010
Coronation Street: Romanian Holiday Becky McDonald 2009
Coronation Street: Out of Africa Becky Granger 2008
Britain's Got More Talent Self 2007
Mischief Night Junkie Jane 2006
New Street Law Rebecca 2006
Life on Mars Auntie Heather 2006
Soapstar Superstar Self 2006
Bodies Sally Campbell 2004
No Angels Annie 2004
The Royal Tina Binnington 2003
Sons & Lovers Suffragette Speaker - Emily 2003
Ant & Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway Lady Mae / Self 2002
Loose Women Herself 1999
Silent Witness Tina Allen 1996
Last of the Summer Wine Sharlene 1973
Great Performances Baroness Schraeder 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙