Kathleen Marshall

Actor · Director
63

Birth Name

Kathleen Susan Marshall

Born

Saturday, 16 December 1967

Actress Filmography

Spotlight on Broadway Herself 2013
Smash Herself 2012
New Year's Eve Stage Manager Charlotte (segment "Times Square") 2011
iN Deep Herself 2011
Valentine's Day Nikki 2010
Grease: You're the One That I Want! Herself / Judge 2006
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement Charlotte Kutaway 2004
Raising Helen Mrs. LaGambina 2004
Duty Dating Seminar Woman 2002
Rat Race Reporter 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Spotlight on Broadway Herself 2013
Smash Herself 2012
New Year's Eve Stage Manager Charlotte (segment "Times Square") 2011
iN Deep Herself 2011
Valentine's Day Nikki 2010
Grease: You're the One That I Want! Herself / Judge 2006
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement Charlotte Kutaway 2004
Raising Helen Mrs. LaGambina 2004
Duty Dating Seminar Woman 2002
Rat Race Reporter 2001
The Princess Diaries Charlotte Kutaway 2001
Runaway Bride Cousin Cindy 1999
Never Been Kissed Sun-Times Worker 1999
Running Red Waitress 1999
Edtv Hygienist 1999
CHiPs '99 Darlene 1998
Dear God Whispering Wendy 1996
Freeway ER Nurse 1996
Night Stand Audience Member 1996
Getting Away With Murder Student #1 1996
The Twilight Of The Golds Debby Klein 1996
Moesha Barbara 1996
As Good as Dead Crosswell Receptionist 1995
Exit To Eden Stewardess Susan 1994
A League Of Their Own OF 'Mumbles' Brockman 1992
Pretty Woman Day Desk Clerk (as Kathi Marshall) 1990
Beaches Delivery Room Nurse #1 (as Kathi Marshall) 1988
Murphy Brown Nurse 1988
Nothing In Common Tour Guide (as Kathi Marshall) 1986
American Masters Herself 1986
The Flamingo Kid Adventurer's Inn Hostess (as Kathi Marshall) 1984
Young Doctors in Love The Hospital Staff - Usherette #2 (as Kathi Marshall) 1982
Entertainment Tonight Herself 1981
Laverne & Shirley Kathi 1976
Happy Days Allison, Kathi, Louise, Princess, Sally 1974

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙