Kathy Wittes

Actor
45

Birth Name

Kathy Ann Wittes

Born

Wednesday, 22 December 1971

Actress Filmography

Trafficked Ticket Agent 2017
Sophia and Reesa Katherine 2017
My Stepdaughter Nurse Susan 2015
Cyrus Ashley (as Kathy Ann Wittes) 2010
What Would You Do? Mother Kathy 2009
Cake: A Wedding Story Chapel Witness 2007
Buttcrack Annie 1998
Glam Restaurant Patron 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Trafficked Ticket Agent 2017
Sophia and Reesa Katherine 2017
My Stepdaughter Nurse Susan 2015
Cyrus Ashley (as Kathy Ann Wittes) 2010
What Would You Do? Mother Kathy 2009
Cake: A Wedding Story Chapel Witness 2007
Buttcrack Annie 1998
Glam Restaurant Patron 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙