Katia Christine

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Katia Christine van Kranenburg

Born

Tuesday, 01 January 1946

Actress Filmography

Masquerade Elise, Fifi 1983
Trauma Center Sharon 1983
Knight Rider Margo 1982
The Fall Guy Baja Girl #3, Miss Knudsen, Sue 1981
Margin for Murder 1981
Trapper John, M.D. Lab Technician, Woman 1979
Return of the Saint Sophia Castracane 1978
War of the Planets Greta 1977
CHiPs Driver 1977
Destruction Force Carmen 1977
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Masquerade Elise, Fifi 1983
Trauma Center Sharon 1983
Knight Rider Margo 1982
The Fall Guy Baja Girl #3, Miss Knudsen, Sue 1981
Margin for Murder 1981
Trapper John, M.D. Lab Technician, Woman 1979
Return of the Saint Sophia Castracane 1978
War of the Planets Greta 1977
CHiPs Driver 1977
Destruction Force Carmen 1977
Some Like It Cool Sardella 1977
Riot in a Women's Prison Grazia 1974
Lover of the Monster Anijeska Nijinski 1974
They Still Call Me Amen Clementine 1973
Le inibizioni del dottor Gaudenzi, vedovo col complesso della buonanima Paola Uzzeda 1971
Venga a fare il soldato da noi Nicoletta Bianchi 1971
The Designated Victim Fabienne Béranger 1971
Pussycat, Pussycat, I Love You Angelica 1970
The Adventurers Natalia 1970
Geminus La Vikinga (as Katia Cristine), La Vikinga 1969
Probabilità zero Kristy 1969
Tender Moment Christine 1968
Spirits of the Dead Young girl on the dissection table (segment "William Wilson") (as Katia Christina) 1968
Halleluja for Django Katie O'Brien 1967
Don Juan in Sicily Françoise 1967
Soldier Martin L'Anglaise (as Katia Kristina) 1966
The Upper Hand (as Katia Christina) 1966
De l'amour (as Katia Kristina) 1964
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙