Katia Tchenko

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 24
Katia Tchenko is a French actress. She has appeared in more than 100 films and television shows since 1967. In 1999 she was a member of the jury at the 21st Moscow International Film Festival.

Katia Tchenko is a French actress. She has appeared in more than 100 films and television shows since 1967. In 1999 she was a member of the jury at the 21st Moscow International Film Festival.

Birth Name

Catherine Kraftschenko

Born

Thursday, 08 May 1947

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙