Katie Price

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Katrina Amy Alexandria Alexis Infield

Born

Monday, 22 May 1978

Actress Filmography

Katie Price's Mucky Mansion Self 2022
Steph's Packed Lunch Self 2020
Jeremy Vine Self - Panellist, Self 2018
Team Harvey Self 2018
Sharknado 5: Global Swarming Connery 2017
Katie Price: My Crazy Life Self 2017
Celebs Go Dating Self 2016
Lip Sync Battle UK Self 2016
Off Their Rockers Self - Guest Prankster 2013
Propaganda Self 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Katie Price's Mucky Mansion Self 2022
Steph's Packed Lunch Self 2020
Jeremy Vine Self - Panellist, Self 2018
Team Harvey Self 2018
Sharknado 5: Global Swarming Connery 2017
Katie Price: My Crazy Life Self 2017
Celebs Go Dating Self 2016
Lip Sync Battle UK Self 2016
Off Their Rockers Self - Guest Prankster 2013
Propaganda Self 2012
Channel 4's Comedy Gala Self 2010
Alan Carr: Chatty Man Herself 2009
Chris Moyles Quiz Night Self 2009
Piers Morgan's Life Stories Self 2009
Let's Dance for Comic Relief Self 2009
Argumental Self 2008
Celebrity Juice Self 2008
Katie & Peter Self 2007
The Graham Norton Show Self - Guest 2007
Celebrity Masterchef Self - Contestant 2006
The Charlotte Church Show Self 2006
The Apprentice: You're Fired! Self 2006
Davina Self 2006
Britain's Next Top Model Self - Guest 2005
The Friday Night Project Self - Guest Host 2005
Hell's Kitchen Herself - Co-Presenter, ITV2 (as Jordan) 2004
The Club Self - Bar Guest 2003
Top Gear Self - Special Guest 2002
Bo' Selecta! Self 2002
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! NOW! Self 2002
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! Self 2002
Ant & Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway Self, Self - Guest Announcer 2002
Footballers' Wives Herself 2002
Friday Night with Jonathan Ross Self 2001
Loose Women Self - Presenter, Herself, Self, Herself - Presenter, Herself (as Jordan), Self - Performer, Self - Presenter (archive footage) 1999
So Graham Norton Self 1998
Dream Team Jordan 1997
The Frank Skinner Show Self 1995
Room 101 Self 1994
Shooting Stars Self 1993
Have I Got News for You Self 1990
Children in Need Self - Performer, Self 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙