Katrina Bowden

From "Nurse 3D"
Actor
IVA Star Rating : 70
Katrina Bowden is an American actress best known for playing Cerie on the NBC sitcom 30 Rock (2006–2013). She also appeared in films such as Sex Drive, Piranha 3DD, and Scary Movie 5.

Katrina Bowden is an American actress best known for playing Cerie on the NBC sitcom 30 Rock (2006–2013). She also appeared in films such as Sex Drive, Piranha 3DD, and Scary Movie 5.

Birth Name

Katrina Kay Bowden

Born

Monday, 19 September 1988

Links

Actress Filmography

Great White Kaz 2021
Senior Moment Kristen James 2021
Born a Champion Layla 2021
Definition Please Crystal Cane 2020
Hunter's Moon Juliet Delaney 2020
Killing Diaz Deanna / Cam/Kira 2020
The Divorce Party Jan 2019
I Am the Night Blonde Woman 2019
Dirty John Cindi 2018
Fishbowl California Tess 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Great White Kaz 2021
Senior Moment Kristen James 2021
Born a Champion Layla 2021
Definition Please Crystal Cane 2020
Hunter's Moon Juliet Delaney 2020
Killing Diaz Deanna / Cam/Kira 2020
The Divorce Party Jan 2019
I Am the Night Blonde Woman 2019
Dirty John Cindi 2018
Fishbowl California Tess 2018
Love on the Slopes Alex Burns 2018
Framed By My Fiancé Jenny 2017
The Last Film Festival Young Starlet 2016
Hard Sell Bo 2016
Monolith Sandra 2016
Public Morals Fortune 2015
I Killed My BFF Shane Riley 2015
Nurse 3D Danni Rogers 2013
A True Story Deanna 2013
Scary Movie 5 Natalie 2013
Movie 43 Stacey (segment "Super Hero Speed Dating") 2013
House of Style Herself 2012
Hold Your Breath Jerry 2012
Home & Family Self 2012
Piranha 3DD Shelby 2012
American Reunion Mia 2012
New Girl Holly 2011
Audrina Herself 2011
Pretend Time Hillary 2010
30 Rock: Cerie's Vlog Cerie Xerox 2010
Tucker and Dale vs Evil Allison 2010
Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen Self - Guest 2009
The Shortcut Christy 2009
Ratko: The Dictator's Son Holly 2009
Sex Drive Ms. Tasty 2008
Chelsea Lately Mia 2007
Reckless Behavior: Caught on Tape Bronson Girl 2007
30 Rock Cerie 2006
Ugly Betty Heather 2006
Psych Coed 2006
CollegeHumor Originals Julie 2006
Fashion News Live Herself 2004
American Splendor 2003
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Danna Simpson 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙