Kazuhiro Nakata

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Kazuhiro Nakada

Born

Wednesday, 19 March 1958

Actor Filmography

Gekijouban Fate/Stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works Soichiro Kuzuki 2010
Baccano! Manfred Beriam 2007
Claymore Innkeeper 2007
Bakuretsu tenshi: Infinity 2007
D.Gray-man Jid 2006
.hack//Roots Taihaku 2006
Witchblade Masaya Wado 2006
Hellsing Ultimate Cheddar Priest 2006
Fate/stay night Soichiro Kuzuki 2006
Elemental gelade Beazon 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Gekijouban Fate/Stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works Soichiro Kuzuki 2010
Baccano! Manfred Beriam 2007
Claymore Innkeeper 2007
Bakuretsu tenshi: Infinity 2007
D.Gray-man Jid 2006
.hack//Roots Taihaku 2006
Witchblade Masaya Wado 2006
Hellsing Ultimate Cheddar Priest 2006
Fate/stay night Soichiro Kuzuki 2006
Elemental gelade Beazon 2005
Avenger Jupiter 2003
Shutsugeki! Machine Robo Rescue Brad Bitō / Brad Bitou / Kaiser-G, Brad Bitō / Brad Bitou / Zenjirou Ooigawa / Kaiser-G 2003
.hack//SIGN Bear, Bear / Bear (voice) 2002
King of Bandit Jing Drambuie 2002
Hellsing Lieutenant 2001
Mahoromatic Ryo Misato 2001
Argentosoma Colonel Kilgore 2000
Gasaraki Takuma Tokudaiji 1998
Cowboy Bebop Bodyguard 2, Gangster A, Macho, Man 1, Man A, Morgan 1998
Outlaw Star Ron Macdougall (voice) 1998
Berserk General A, Moustache Baron 1997
Pokémon Vincent, Yaohei (voice) 1997
Fake Ted 1996
Lupin the Third: Dragon of Doom 1994
Dirty Pair Flash Chief of Security 1994
Crayon Shin-chan: Action Kamen vs. Demon Replacement of Action Kamen / Action Kamen replacement (voice) 1993
Moomin Cowboy 1990
Crying Freeman 2: Shades of Death, Part 1 Submariner / Submarine Crew Member (voice) 1989
M.D. Geist M.D. Geist (Director's Cut) 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙